11 Jetsada Badcharee

Nationality
thaThailand
Position
Forward
Current club
Udon Thani
Previous club(s)
Nongbua Pitchaya, Nonthaburi United, Udon Thani, Udon Thani U19, Udon United
Season(s)
2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2022/23
Birthday
16th September 1997
Age
25

Player`s name in Thai: เจษฎา บาทชารี

Nickname: Game

Player`s profile at Transfermarkt

Made his debut as a substitute against Roi Et United in the league (Regional League) on April 11th, 2015. He was 17 years and 207 days old that day. He started his first game against Amnat United in the league (Regional League) on July 2nd, 2016.

Scored his first goal for UDFC against Chiangrai City in Champions League on December 12th, 2015. He was then 18 years and 87 days old.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani46100
2019Udon Thani712194
2022/23Udon Thani2130
Total-1319324

Thai League 3 Upper region

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani125175
Total-125175

Promotion Play-Off

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani0110
Total-0110

Regional League North East

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2015Udon Thani0110
2016Udon Thani211132
Total-212142

Regional Champions League

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2015Udon Thani0221
2016Udon Thani0110
Total-0331

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani0000
2018Udon Thani0220
2019Udon Thani0110
Total-0330

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani2020
2019Udon Thani1010
Total-3030

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20150331
2016212142
2017126185
201868140
2019813214
2022/233140
Total31437412
DateHomeResultsAwayTime