14 Phanupong Intawan

Nationality
thaThailand
Position
Forward
Current club
Udon Thani U21
Season(s)
2021/22
Birthday
10th May 2000
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: ภานุพงค์ อินทะวัน

Nickname: Nes

Esan Premier League Zone A

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2021/22Udon Thani U211121
Total-1121

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2021/221121
Total1121
DateHomeResultsAwayTime