41 Settawut Wanthong

Nationality
thaThailand
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Udon Thani
Previous club(s)
Muang Loei United, Muangthong United, Nongbua Pitchaya, Udon Thani
Season(s)
2019, 2021/22, 2022/23
Birthday
19th February 1998
Age
24

Player`s name in Thai: เสฏฐวุฒิ วันทอง

Nickname: To

Player`s profile at Transfermarkt

Made his debut for UDFC against Army United in the league (T2) on March 17th, 2019.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani3580
2021/22Udon Thani2240
2022/23Udon Thani0000
Total-57120

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani1010
2021/22Udon Thani1010
Total-2020

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani1010
2022/23Udon Thani1120
Total-2130

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
201955100
2021/223250
2022/231120
Total98170
DateHomeResultsAwayTime