8 Anusit Donsing

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Udon Thani U19
Season(s)
2018/19
Birthday
1st March 1999
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: อนุศิษฏ์ ดอนสิงห์

Nickname: Tae

Thailand Youth League U19

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U19160164
Total-160164

Thailand Youth League U19 The Finals

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U193030
Total-3030

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19190194
Total190194
DateHomeResultsAwayTime