6 Atthawut Thongsri

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Forward
Current club
Udon Thani U19
Season(s)
2018/19
Birthday
8th August 1999
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: อรรถวุฒิ ทองศรี

Nickname: Man

Thailand Youth League U19

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U19100102
Total-100102

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19111122
Total111122
DateHomeResultsAwayTime