96 Boontawee Theppawong

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Defender
Current club
Muangthong United
Past club(s)
Bangkok, Udon Thani
Seasons
2018, 2019, 2020/21
Birthday
2nd January 1996
Age
25

Player`s name in Thai: บุญทวี เทพวงค์

Nickname: Ball

Made his debut for UDFC against Nongbua Pitchaya in the league (T2) on July 8th, 2018.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani6280
2019Udon Thani271280
2020/21Udon Thani130130
Total-463490

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani0000
2020/21Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20186280
2019271280
2020/21140140
Total473500
DateHomeResultsAwayTime