39 Kawincheewit Sangpon

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Defender
Current club
Udon Thani
Past club(s)
Satun United, Udon Thani, Udon Thani U19
Seasons
2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
Birthday
30th November 1996
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: กวินชีวิต แสงพล

Nickname: Farm

Made his debut for UDFC against Roi Et United in the league (Regional League) on September 4th, 2016.

2017

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani0110
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-0110

Thai League 3 Upper region

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani7290
Total-7290

Promotion Play-Off

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

Regional League North East

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2016Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

Regional Champions League

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2016Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani1010
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani1010
Total-3030

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani0000
2019Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20161010
201792110
20181120
20192020
Total133160
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
Udon Thani vs Samut Sakhon
Navy vs Udon Thani
Muang Loei United vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Customs United
Singburi Bangrajun vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Samut Sakhon
Udon Thani vs Rayong
Trat vs Udon Thani
Surat Thani vs Udon Thani
Chanthaburi vs Udon Thani
Trang vs Udon Thani
Sakaeo vs Udon Thani
Kamphaengphet vs Udon Thani
Kalasin vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Ubon Ratchathani
Udon Thani vs Singburi Bangrajun
Udon Thani vs Amnat United
Phrae United vs Udon Thani
Ayutthaya vs Udon Thani
Lamphun Warrior vs Udon Thani
Chachoengsao vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Kamphaengphet
Phayao vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Kalasin
Army United vs Udon Thani
Ubon Ratchathani vs Udon Thani
Roi Et United vs Udon Thani
Yasothon vs Udon Thani
Khon Kaen vs Udon Thani
Udon Thani vs Sisaket United
Muangthong United U19 vs Udon Thani U19
Udon Thani U19 vs Muangthong United U19
Khon Kaen U19 vs Udon Thani U19
Sakon Nakhon U19 vs Udon Thani U19