1 Kittipun Saensuk

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Goalkeeper
Current club
Udon Thani
Past club(s)
Muangthong United, Nakhon Nayok, Nonthaburi, Pattaya United, Phrae United, Thonburi City
Seasons
2017, 2018, 2019
Birthday
9th December 1992
Age
26

Player`s name in Thai: กิตติพันธ์ แสนสุข

Nickname: Pote

Made his debut for UDFC against Sakaeo in the league (T3) on February 12th, 2017.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani190190
2019Udon Thani6060
Total-250250

Thai League 3 Upper region

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani260260
Total-260260

Promotion Play-Off

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani2020
Total-2020

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani0000
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-1010

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-1010

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017280280
2018210210
20196060
Total550550
DateHomeResultsAwayTime