7 Pansiri Sukunee

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Nongbua Pitchaya
Previous club(s)
Nakhon Pathom United, Prachuap, Samut Sakhon, Udon Thani
Season(s)
2019
Birthday
27th May 1990
Age
31

Players name in Thai: ปานศิริ สุกุณีย์

Nickname: Ten

Player`s profile at Transfermarkt

Made his debut for UDFC against JL Chiangmai United in the league (T2) on February 10th, 2019.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani243270
Total-243270

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019243270
Total243270
DateHomeResultsAwayTime