21 Phuwanai Phanomai

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Goalkeeper
Current club
Udon Thani U19
Seasons
2018/19
Birthday
10th March 1999
Age
20

Player`s name in Thai: ภูวนัย ภาโนมัย

Nickname: Tan

Thailand Youth League U19

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U194040
Total-4040

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/195050
Total5050
DateHomeResultsAwayTime