10 Ratthanon Nanthasang

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Forward
Current club
Udon Thani U19
Season(s)
2018/19
Birthday
17th April 2000
Age
21

Player`s name in Thai: รฐนนท์ นันทะแสง

Nickname: Jab

Thailand Youth League U19

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U195052
Total-5052

Thailand Youth League U19 The Finals

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/19Udon Thani U193033
Total-3033

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018/198085
Total8085
DateHomeResultsAwayTime