4 Satja Sangsuwan

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Defender
Past club(s)
BEC Tero Sasana, Udon Thani, Udon Thani
Seasons
2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020/21
Birthday
21st April 1990
Age
30

Player`s name in Thai: สัจจา แสงสุวรรณ

Nickname: Pop

First known game for UDFC was against Roi Et United on August 28th, 2011 in the league (Regional League). He might have made his debut earlier that season, as a substitute, as info about all used substitutes from 2011 is not available.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani164202
2019Udon Thani220220
2020/21Udon Thani0000
Total-384422

Thai League 3 Upper region

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani120120
Total-120120

Promotion Play-Off

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

Regional League North East

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2011Udon Thani4040
2012Udon Thani156210
2013Udon Thani145191
2014Udon Thani191201
2015Udon Thani261271
2016Udon Thani230230
Total-101131143

Regional Champions League

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2013Udon Thani5162
2014Udon Thani8081
2015Udon Thani91101
2016Udon Thani4040
Total-262284

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-1010

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2012Udon Thani3030
2013Udon Thani2130
2014Udon Thani3030
2015Udon Thani2020
2018Udon Thani2021
2019Udon Thani1010
Total-131141

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20114040
2012186240
2013217283
2014301312
2015372392
2016270270
2017130130
2018194233
2019230230
2020/210000
Total1922021210
DateHomeResultsAwayTime