79 Sihanart Suttisak

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Forward
Current club
Thai Honda
Past club(s)
Assumption United, Bangkok, Muangthong United, Udon Thani
Seasons
2018, 2019
Birthday
30th January 1997
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: สีหนาท สุทธิศักดิ์

Nickname: King

Made his debut for UDFC as a substitute on April 4th, 2018 against Chanthaburi in the FA-cup, and his first match in the league (T2) was as a substitute against Army United on April 8th, 2018. He started his first game against Surat Thani in the League Cup on April 18th, 2018. His first start in the league (T2) was against Trat on April 29th, 2018.

Scored his first goal for UDFC against Samut Sakhon in the league (T2) on September 22nd, 2018.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani77143
2019Udon Thani38110
Total-1015253

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani1120
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-1120

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani2020
2019Udon Thani0110
Total-2130

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018108183
201939120
Total1317303
DateHomeResultsAwayTime