24 Weerawat Jiraphaksiri

Nationality
tha Thailand
Position
Midfielder
Current club
Udon Thani
Past club(s)
Air Force Central, Bangkok Glass, Khon Kaen United, Muangthong United
Seasons
2018, 2019
Birthday
8th June 2018
Age
0

Player`s name in Thai: วีรวัฒน์ จิรภัคสิริ

Nickname: Hall

Made his debut for UDFC against Royal Thai Army in the FA-cup on June 27th, 2018. His first league game (T2) was against Rayong on September 9th, 2018.

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani4040
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-4040

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-1010

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani0000
2019Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

UDFC Career Total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20185050
20190000
Total5050