19 Kiattisak Chaodon

Nationality
thaThailand
Position
Goalkeeper
Current club
Nakhon Ratchasima
Previous club(s)
Udon Thani, Udon Thani U19
Season(s)
2017/18, 2018, 2019, 2020/21, 2021/22
Birthday
19th July 1999
Age
23

Player`s name in Thai: เกียรติศักดิ์ ชาวดร

Nickname: Palm

Made his debut against Samut Sakhon in the league (T2) on September 22nd, 2018.

Player`s profile at Transfermarkt

Thailand Youth League U19

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017/18Udon Thani U197070
Total-7070

Thailand Youth League U19 Play-Off

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2017/18Udon Thani U191010
Total-1010

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani1010
2019Udon Thani200200
2020/21Udon Thani160160
2021/22Udon Thani110110
Total-480480

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani0000
2019Udon Thani0000
2020/21Udon Thani0000
2021/22Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

League Cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2018Udon Thani0000
2019Udon Thani1010
Total-1010

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
20181010
2019210210
2020/21160160
2021/22110110
Total490490
DateHomeResultsAwayTime