17 Saranyu Plangwal

Nationality
sen Senegal
tha Thailand
Position
Defender
Current club
Muangthong United
Previous club(s)
Bangkok, Bangkok Christian College, Muangthong United, Muangthong United U19, Udon Thani, Udon Thani U19
Season(s)
2016/17, 2019, 2020/21
Birthday
18th May 1999
Age
22

Player`s name in Thai: ศรัญญู พลางวัล

Nickname: Joker

Thai League 2

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2019Udon Thani95141
2020/21Udon Thani74110
Total-169251

FA-cup

SeasonClubStartedSubAppearancesGoals
2020/21Udon Thani0000
Total-0000

UDFC career total

SeasonStartedSubAppearancesGoals
201995141
2020/2174110
Total169251
DateHomeResultsAwayTime